Viasat Premiere tv guide og program oversigt fra i dag 19/10 2019 til 28/10 2019

Lørdag 19/10
23:30

The Padre

The Padre
01:05

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
02:55

The House That Jack Built

The House That Jack Built
Søndag 20/10
05:25

Roman J. Israel, Esq

Roman J. Israel, Esq
07:30

A-X-L

A-X-L
09:10

Para knas

Para knas
11:00

Taxi 5

Taxi 5
13:00

The Lovers

The Lovers
15:00

All Inclusive

All Inclusive
17:00

Lady Bird

Lady Bird
19:00

Roman J. Israel, Esq

Roman J. Israel, Esq
21:00

Venom

Venom
23:00

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
01:00

Upgrade

Upgrade
03:00

Venom

Venom
Mandag 21/10
05:00

The Vanishing of Sidney Hall

The Vanishing of Sidney Hall
07:00

All Inclusive

All Inclusive
09:00

The Lovers

The Lovers
11:00

Lady Bird

Lady Bird
13:00

Dagbok för alla mina fans: Det långa loppet

Dagbok för alla mina fans: Det långa loppet
15:00

My Cousin Rachel

My Cousin Rachel
17:00

Unbroken: Path to Redemption

Unbroken: Path to Redemption
19:00

The Vanishing of Sidney Hall

The Vanishing of Sidney Hall
21:00

Hunter Killer

Hunter Killer
23:00

Upgrade

Upgrade
00:55

Destroyer

Destroyer
03:00

Hunter Killer

Hunter Killer
Tirsdag 22/10
05:00

A Simple Favor

A Simple Favor
07:00

My Cousin Rachel

My Cousin Rachel
09:00

Dagbok för alla mina fans: Det långa loppet

Dagbok för alla mina fans: Det långa loppet
11:00

Unbroken: Path to Redemption

Unbroken: Path to Redemption
13:00

Every Day

Every Day
15:00

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women
17:00

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
19:00

A Simple Favor

A Simple Favor
21:00

Molly's Game

Molly's Game
23:15

Destroyer

Destroyer
01:20

The Equalizer 2

The Equalizer 2
03:20

Molly's Game

Molly's Game
Onsdag 23/10
05:45

Kin

Kin
07:30

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women
09:15

Every Day

Every Day
11:00

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
13:00

Alpha

Alpha
15:00

Eighth Grade

Eighth Grade
17:00

Tomb Raider

Tomb Raider
19:00

Kin

Kin
21:00

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Kingsman: The Golden Circle
23:20

The Equalizer 2

The Equalizer 2
01:20

Table 19

Table 19
03:00

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Kingsman: The Golden Circle
Torsdag 24/10
05:20

The Seagull

The Seagull
07:00

Eighth Grade

Eighth Grade
09:00

Alpha

Alpha
11:00

Tomb Raider

Tomb Raider
13:00

Svanprinsessan 8 - Ett kungligt myzterium

Svanprinsessan 8 - Ett kungligt myzterium
15:00

Nötknäpparen och de fyra världarna

Nötknäpparen och de fyra världarna
17:00

Hotell Transylvanien 3: En monstersemester

Hotell Transylvanien 3: En monstersemester
19:00

The Seagull

The Seagull
21:00

Life Itself

Life Itself
23:00

Table 19

Table 19
01:00

Night School

Night School
03:00

Life Itself

Life Itself
Fredag 25/10
05:00

Blockers

Blockers
07:00

Nötknäpparen och de fyra världarna

Nötknäpparen och de fyra världarna
09:00

Svanprinsessan 8 - Ett kungligt myzterium

Svanprinsessan 8 - Ett kungligt myzterium
11:00

Hotell Transylvanien 3: En monstersemester

Hotell Transylvanien 3: En monstersemester
13:00

Sune vs. Sune

Sune vs. Sune
14:50

Mary Poppins kommer tillbaka

Mary Poppins kommer tillbaka
17:00

Blockers

Blockers
19:00

Klara Ko och äppeltjuven

Klara Ko och äppeltjuven
21:00

Holmes & Watson

Holmes & Watson
23:00

Night School

Night School
01:00

Slender Man

Slender Man
03:00

Holmes & Watson

Holmes & Watson
Lørdag 26/10
05:00

Domaren

Domaren
07:00

Mary Poppins kommer tillbaka

Mary Poppins kommer tillbaka
09:10

Sune vs. Sune

Sune vs. Sune
11:00

Klara Ko och äppeltjuven

Klara Ko och äppeltjuven
13:00

Norske byggeklosser

Norske byggeklosser
15:00

Röjar-Ralf kraschar internet

Röjar-Ralf kraschar internet
17:00

Just Getting Started

Just Getting Started
19:00

Domaren

Domaren
21:00

The Prodigy

The Prodigy
23:00

Slender Man

Slender Man
00:45

Skyscraper

Skyscraper
03:30

The Bank Heist

The Bank Heist
04:00

The Prodigy

The Prodigy
Søndag 27/10
05:50

Call Me By Your Name

Call Me By Your Name
08:00

Röjar-Ralf kraschar internet

Röjar-Ralf kraschar internet
10:00

Norske byggeklosser

Norske byggeklosser
12:00

Just Getting Started

Just Getting Started
14:00

Goosebumps 2

Goosebumps 2
16:00

Show Dogs

Show Dogs
18:00

The Front Runner

The Front Runner
19:50

Call Me By Your Name

Call Me By Your Name
22:00

Creed II

Creed II
00:05

Skyscraper

Skyscraper
02:00

Beirut

Beirut
03:55

Creed II

Creed II
Viasat Premiere viser i denne uge The House That Jack Built, The Padre, Pacific Rim, Roman J. Israel, Esq, A-X-L, Para knas, Taxi 5, The Lovers, All Inclusive, Lady Bird, Venom, Upgrade, The Vanishing of Sidney Hall, Dagbok för alla mina fans, My Cousin Rachel, Unbroken, Hunter Killer, Destroyer, A Simple Favor, Every Day, Professor Marston and the Wonder Women, Jumanji, Molly's Game, The Equalizer 2, Kin, Alpha, Eighth Grade, Tomb Raider, Kingsman, Table 19, The Seagull, Svanprinsessan 8 - Ett kungligt myzterium, Nötknäpparen och de fyra världarna, Hotell Transylvanien 3, Life Itself, Night School, Blockers, Sune vs. Sune, Mary Poppins kommer tillbaka, Klara Ko och äppeltjuven, Holmes & Watson, Slender Man, Domaren, Norske byggeklosser, Röjar-Ralf kraschar internet, Just Getting Started, The Prodigy, Skyscraper, The Bank Heist, Call Me By Your Name, Goosebumps 2, Show Dogs, The Front Runner, Creed, Beirut

Viasat Premiere i dag
Viasat Premiere i aften