Rihanna sagsøger sin egen far

Rihanna sagsøger sin egen far

Rihanna sagsøger sin egen far
Huxi Bach napper nyt job fra kollega

Huxi Bach napper nyt job fra kollega

Huxi Bach napper nyt job fra kollega
'Bagedyst'-deltager stiller op til Melodi Grand Prix

'Bagedyst'-deltager stiller op til Melodi Grand Prix

'Bagedyst'-deltager stiller op til Melodi Grand Prix
Maria Montell til psykolog efter Kronprins Frederik

Maria Montell til psykolog efter Kronprins Frederik

Maria Montell til psykolog efter Kronprins Frederik
Kendt TV-stjerne anklaget for opfordring til mord

Kendt TV-stjerne anklaget for opfordring til mord

Kendt TV-stjerne anklaget for opfordring til mord

BBC Two tv guide og program oversigt fra 20/1 2019 til 28/1 2019

Søndag 20/1
08:45

Life in a Cottage Garden with Carol Klein

Life in a Cottage Garden with Carol Klein
09:20

The Instant Gardener (S2E11)

The Instant Gardener (S2E11)
10:00

Countryfile

Countryfile
11:00

Saturday Kitchen Best Bites

Saturday Kitchen Best Bites
12:30

Mary Berry Cooks

Mary Berry Cooks
13:00

The Hairy Bikers' Northern Exposure

The Hairy Bikers' Northern Exposure
14:00

Masters Snooker

Masters Snooker
18:15

Australian Open Tennis

Australian Open Tennis
19:15

Ski Sunday

Ski Sunday
20:00

Masters Snooker

Masters Snooker
00:00

Defiance

Defiance
02:05

Question Time

Question Time
03:05

Holby City

Holby City
Mandag 21/1
07:00

Wanted Down Under

Wanted Down Under
07:45

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
08:30

Family Cooking Showdown (S2E14)

Family Cooking Showdown (S2E14)
09:30

The Week in Parliament

The Week in Parliament
10:00

BBC News at Nine

BBC News at Nine
11:00

Victoria Derbyshire

Victoria Derbyshire
12:00

BBC Newsroom Live

BBC Newsroom Live
13:15

Politics Live

Politics Live
14:00

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
17:45

Australian Open Tennis

Australian Open Tennis
18:30

Flog It!

Flog It!
19:00

Eggheads (S20E40)

Eggheads (S20E40)
19:30

Great Canadian Railway Journeys

Great Canadian Railway Journeys
20:00

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S7E15)

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S7E15)
21:00

Only Connect

Only Connect
21:30

University Challenge (24)

University Challenge (24)
22:00

Icons: The Greatest Person of the 20th Century

Icons: The Greatest Person of the 20th Century
23:00

Two Doors Down

Two Doors Down
23:30

Newsnight

Newsnight
00:15

Hospital (S4E2)

Hospital (S4E2)
01:15

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
02:15

The Sheriffs Are Coming (S7E3)

The Sheriffs Are Coming (S7E3)
03:15

Countryfile

Countryfile
04:10

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
Tirsdag 22/1
07:30

Wanted Down Under

Wanted Down Under
08:15

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
09:00

MasterChef: The Professionals (S11E18)

MasterChef: The Professionals (S11E18)
10:00

BBC News at Nine

BBC News at Nine
11:00

Victoria Derbyshire

Victoria Derbyshire
12:00

BBC Newsroom Live

BBC Newsroom Live
13:15

Politics Live

Politics Live
14:00

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
17:45

Australian Open Tennis

Australian Open Tennis
18:30

Flog It!

Flog It!
19:00

Eggheads (S20E41)

Eggheads (S20E41)
19:30

Great Canadian Railway Journeys

Great Canadian Railway Journeys
20:00

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S8E18)

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S8E18)
21:00

My Million Pound Menu

My Million Pound Menu
22:00

Icons

Icons
23:00

Mock the Week (S17E8)

Mock the Week (S17E8)
23:30

Newsnight

Newsnight
00:15

NFL This Week

NFL This Week
01:05

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
02:05

Earth's Great Rivers

Earth's Great Rivers
03:05

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
Onsdag 23/1
07:30

Wanted Down Under

Wanted Down Under
08:15

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
09:00

See Hear

See Hear
09:30

Great British Menu

Great British Menu
10:00

BBC News at Nine

BBC News at Nine
11:00

Victoria Derbyshire

Victoria Derbyshire
12:00

BBC Newsroom Live

BBC Newsroom Live
12:15

Politics Live

Politics Live
14:00

Lifeline

Lifeline
14:10

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
17:45

Australian Open Tennis

Australian Open Tennis
18:30

Flog It!

Flog It!
19:00

Eggheads (S20E42)

Eggheads (S20E42)
19:30

Great Canadian Railway Journeys

Great Canadian Railway Journeys
20:00

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S7E16)

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S7E16)
21:00

Tom Kerridge's Fresh Start

Tom Kerridge's Fresh Start
21:30

The Twinstitute

The Twinstitute
22:00

Horizon

Horizon
23:00

Insert Name Here

Insert Name Here
23:30

Newsnight

Newsnight
00:15

My Million Pound Menu

My Million Pound Menu
01:15

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
02:15

See Hear

See Hear
02:45

Cities: Nature's New Wild

Cities: Nature's New Wild
03:45

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
Torsdag 24/1
07:30

Wanted Down Under

Wanted Down Under
08:15

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
09:00

MasterChef: The Professionals (S11E19)

MasterChef: The Professionals (S11E19)
10:00

BBC News at Nine

BBC News at Nine
11:00

Victoria Derbyshire

Victoria Derbyshire
12:00

BBC Newsroom Live

BBC Newsroom Live
13:15

Politics Live

Politics Live
14:00

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
18:00

Australian Open Tennis

Australian Open Tennis
19:00

Eggheads (S20E43)

Eggheads (S20E43)
19:30

Great Canadian Railway Journeys

Great Canadian Railway Journeys
20:00

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S8E19)

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S8E19)
21:00

Back in Time for School (S1E4)

Back in Time for School (S1E4)
22:00

Hospital (S4E3)

Hospital (S4E3)
23:00

Better Things

Better Things
23:20

The Archiveologists

The Archiveologists
23:25

The Archiveologists

The Archiveologists
23:30

Newsnight

Newsnight
00:15

Horizon

Horizon
01:15

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
02:15

Back in Time for School (S1E2)

Back in Time for School (S1E2)
03:15

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
Fredag 25/1
07:30

Wanted Down Under

Wanted Down Under
08:15

The Farmers' Country Showdown

The Farmers' Country Showdown
09:00

Antiques Roadshow

Antiques Roadshow
10:00

BBC News at Nine

BBC News at Nine
11:00

Victoria Derbyshire

Victoria Derbyshire
12:00

BBC Newsroom Live

BBC Newsroom Live
13:15

Politics Live

Politics Live
14:00

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
18:00

Australian Open Tennis

Australian Open Tennis
19:00

Eggheads (S20E44)

Eggheads (S20E44)
19:30

Great Canadian Railway Journeys

Great Canadian Railway Journeys
20:00

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S7E17)

Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (S7E17)
21:00

Mastermind (14)

Mastermind (14)
21:30

Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs

Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
22:00

The Victorian House of Arts and Crafts (S1E3)

The Victorian House of Arts and Crafts (S1E3)
23:00

QI

QI
23:30

Newsnight

Newsnight
00:05

Front Row Late (S4E3)

Front Row Late (S4E3)
00:45

Better Things

Better Things
01:05

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
02:05

Panorama

Panorama
02:35

The Prosecutors

The Prosecutors
Lørdag 26/1
08:00

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
08:30

Wild & Weird

Wild & Weird
08:45

All Over the Workplace

All Over the Workplace
09:15

Show Me What You're Made Of (S5E4)

Show Me What You're Made Of (S5E4)
09:45

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
10:15

Deadly on a Mission: Pole to Pole

Deadly on a Mission: Pole to Pole
10:45

Natural World

Natural World
11:45

Coast

Coast
12:45

The Diary of Anne Frank

The Diary of Anne Frank
15:30

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
17:30

Nature's Epic Journeys

Nature's Epic Journeys
18:30

Back in Time for School (S1E4)

Back in Time for School (S1E4)
19:30

The Victorian House of Arts and Crafts (S1E3)

The Victorian House of Arts and Crafts (S1E3)
20:30

Chris Packham: In Search of the Lost Girl

Chris Packham: In Search of the Lost Girl
21:30

Dad's Army

Dad's Army
22:00

Antony Gormley: How Art Began

Antony Gormley: How Art Began
23:15

Live at the Apollo (S13E1)

Live at the Apollo (S13E1)
23:45

Bros: After the Screaming Stops

Bros: After the Screaming Stops
01:15

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
02:15

First Snow

First Snow
Søndag 27/1
07:25

The Man in the White Suit

The Man in the White Suit
08:50

Life in a Cottage Garden with Carol Klein

Life in a Cottage Garden with Carol Klein
09:20

The Instant Gardener (S2E12)

The Instant Gardener (S2E12)
10:05

Countryfile

Countryfile
11:00

Saturday Kitchen Best Bites

Saturday Kitchen Best Bites
12:30

Mary Berry Cooks

Mary Berry Cooks
13:00

The Hairy Bikers' Northern Exposure

The Hairy Bikers' Northern Exposure
14:00

Food & Drink

Food & Drink
14:30

Money for Nothing (S2E10)

Money for Nothing (S2E10)
15:30

World Indoor Bowls Championships

World Indoor Bowls Championships
18:15

Ski Sunday

Ski Sunday
19:00

Natural World

Natural World
20:00

The Five Billion Pound Super Sewer (S1E1)

The Five Billion Pound Super Sewer (S1E1)
21:00

Dragons' Den (S16E14)

Dragons' Den (S16E14)
22:00

The Last Survivors

The Last Survivors
23:30

The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas

The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
01:00

Insert Name Here

Insert Name Here
01:30

Night Train to Lisbon

Night Train to Lisbon
03:15

Question Time

Question Time
This weeks schedule and full listings. In the TV guide you can find all your favorite programs from BBC Two. The channel provides you with a wide array of different programs, everything from series to documentaries, sports, drama and movies. You can watch shows like American Crime Story, Masterchef, Amazing Hotels and A Place To Call Home. Since the launch in 1964 BBC Two has been broadcasting to the entire United Kingdom, Isle of Man and Channel Islands. BBC Two has slight regional variations, being divided into BBC 2 Wales, BBC 2 Scotland and BBC 2 Northern Ireland. BBC 2 England also serves different regions with slightly different content.

BBC Two viser i denne uge The Instant Gardener, Family Cooking Showdown, Eggheads, Celebrity Antiques Road Trip, University Challenge, Hospital, The Sheriffs Are Coming, MasterChef, Mock the Week, Back in Time for School, Mastermind, The Victorian House of Arts and Crafts, Front Row Late, Show Me What You're Made Of, Live at the Apollo, Money for Nothing, The Five Billion Pound Super Sewer, Dragons' Den

BBC Two i dag
BBC Two i aften