Racerkøreren Kevin Magnussen hyret som buschauffør

Racerkøreren Kevin Magnussen hyret som buschauffør

Racerkøreren Kevin Magnussen hyret som buschauffør
Casper Christensen fortryder dele af sin fortid

Casper Christensen fortryder dele af sin fortid

Casper Christensen fortryder dele af sin fortid
Populært dansk TV-program får sommerversion

Populært dansk TV-program får sommerversion

Populært dansk TV-program får sommerversion
Mascha Vang afslører: Kun i Kolding af én grund

Mascha Vang afslører: Kun i Kolding af én grund

Mascha Vang afslører: Kun i Kolding af én grund
Christian Stadil er færdig

Christian Stadil er færdig

Christian Stadil er færdig

CBBC tv guide og program oversigt fra 23/5 2019 til 31/5 2019

Fredag 24/5
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Deep

The Deep
09:08

Odd Tubes

Odd Tubes
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:20

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
09:50

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
10:15

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
10:45

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
11:10

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
11:40

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
12:10

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
12:40

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
13:05

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
13:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
14:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
14:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
14:55

Danny and Mick

Danny and Mick
15:10

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
15:40

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
16:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:10

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:20

Sketchy Comedy (S1E4)

Sketchy Comedy (S1E4)
16:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:00

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
17:35

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
18:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:25

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
18:45

So Awkward Files (S1E6)

So Awkward Files (S1E6)
19:00

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
19:45

My Life

My Life
20:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
20:30

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
20:45

So Awkward Files (S1E6)

So Awkward Files (S1E6)
21:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
21:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
Lørdag 25/5
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
08:45

MOTD Kickabout

MOTD Kickabout
09:00

Class Dismissed (S4E7)

Class Dismissed (S4E7)
09:15

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch (S5E6)

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch (S5E6)
09:30

Newsround

Newsround
09:40

The Playlist

The Playlist
10:00

The Deep

The Deep
10:20

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
10:35

Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover

Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover
11:05

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:35

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
12:00

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
12:25

Danny and Mick

Danny and Mick
12:35

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
12:50

Now You See It

Now You See It
13:00

Scream Street

Scream Street
13:15

Newsround

Newsround
13:20

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
13:50

Joe All Alone

Joe All Alone
14:15

Newsround

Newsround
14:25

The Dumping Ground Survival Files

The Dumping Ground Survival Files
14:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:20

All At Sea

All At Sea
15:50

All At Sea

All At Sea
16:15

All At Sea

All At Sea
16:45

All At Sea

All At Sea
17:15

All At Sea

All At Sea
17:45

All At Sea

All At Sea
18:10

All At Sea

All At Sea
18:40

My Life

My Life
19:10

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
19:40

Our School

Our School
20:00

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
20:30

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
20:55

Creeped Out

Creeped Out
21:20

Creeped Out

Creeped Out
21:45

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
Søndag 26/5
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:35

Now You See It

Now You See It
08:45

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
09:00

Class Dismissed (S4E9)

Class Dismissed (S4E9)
09:15

The Zoo

The Zoo
09:30

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
10:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
10:30

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
10:55

Newsround

Newsround
11:00

Our School

Our School
11:20

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:45

Horrible Histories (S1E10)

Horrible Histories (S1E10)
12:15

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
12:30

Now You See It

Now You See It
12:40

Scream Street

Scream Street
12:55

Newsround

Newsround
13:00

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
13:30

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
13:50

Operation Ouch! (S1E5)

Operation Ouch! (S1E5)
14:20

My Life

My Life
14:50

Newsround

Newsround
14:55

All At Sea

All At Sea
15:25

All At Sea

All At Sea
15:55

All At Sea

All At Sea
16:20

All At Sea

All At Sea
16:50

All At Sea

All At Sea
17:20

All At Sea

All At Sea
17:45

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
18:20

The Playlist

The Playlist
18:40

My Life

My Life
19:10

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
19:40

Our School

Our School
20:05

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
20:30

Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom

Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
21:00

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
21:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
21:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Mandag 27/5
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Deep

The Deep
09:08

Odd Tubes

Odd Tubes
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:20

Bill

Bill
10:50

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
11:20

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
11:50

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
12:20

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
12:50

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
13:15

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
13:45

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
14:15

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
14:45

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
15:15

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
15:45

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
16:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:15

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:40

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons
17:10

Dragons: Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon

Dragons: Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
18:00

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
18:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
19:00

HH: Gory Games (S4E1)

HH: Gory Games (S4E1)
19:30

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
19:45

So Awkward Files

So Awkward Files
20:00

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:25

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
20:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
21:00

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
21:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
Tirsdag 28/5
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Deep

The Deep
09:08

Odd Tubes

Odd Tubes
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:20

The Next Step Live - The Movie

The Next Step Live - The Movie
10:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
11:05

The Next Step

The Next Step
11:25

The Next Step

The Next Step
11:50

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:10

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:55

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:20

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:40

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:05

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:25

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
14:55

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
15:25

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
15:50

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
16:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters
17:10

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Show Me What You're Made Of: UK

Show Me What You're Made Of: UK
18:00

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
18:30

Gym Stars (S2E9)

Gym Stars (S2E9)
18:50

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
19:00

HH: Gory Games (S4E2)

HH: Gory Games (S4E2)
19:30

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
19:45

So Awkward Files

So Awkward Files
20:00

Horrible Histories (S3E1)

Horrible Histories (S3E1)
20:25

Gym Stars (S2E9)

Gym Stars (S2E9)
20:50

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
20:55

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
21:20

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
21:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
21:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Onsdag 29/5
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Deep

The Deep
09:08

Odd Tubes

Odd Tubes
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:20

Grandpa's Great Escape

Grandpa's Great Escape
10:20

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
10:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
10:55

The Next Step

The Next Step
11:20

The Next Step

The Next Step
11:40

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:05

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:25

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:50

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:10

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:55

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:20

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
14:45

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
15:15

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
15:45

Katy

Katy
16:15

OOglies (9)

OOglies (9)
16:20

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:30

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:45

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Furious Five

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Furious Five
17:10

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
18:00

All At Sea

All At Sea
18:30

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
19:00

HH: Gory Games (S4E3)

HH: Gory Games (S4E3)
19:30

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
19:45

So Awkward Files

So Awkward Files
20:00

Horrible Histories (S3E2)

Horrible Histories (S3E2)
20:30

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
21:00

All At Sea

All At Sea
21:30

Young Dracula

Young Dracula
Torsdag 30/5
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Deep

The Deep
09:08

Odd Tubes

Odd Tubes
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:20

The Story of Tracy Beaker

The Story of Tracy Beaker
10:30

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
10:45

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
11:15

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
11:45

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
12:15

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
12:45

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
13:15

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
13:40

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
14:10

Stepping Up

Stepping Up
14:40

Stepping Up

Stepping Up
15:10

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
15:40

Katy

Katy
16:08

Sketchy Comedy (S1E5)

Sketchy Comedy (S1E5)
16:10

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space
17:10

Megamind: The Button of Doom

Megamind: The Button of Doom
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
17:35

The Deep

The Deep
18:00

Jamie Johnson (S4E8)

Jamie Johnson (S4E8)
18:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
19:00

HH: Gory Games (S4E4)

HH: Gory Games (S4E4)
19:30

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
19:45

So Awkward Files

So Awkward Files
20:00

Horrible Histories (S3E3)

Horrible Histories (S3E3)
20:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
20:55

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
21:00

Jamie Johnson (S4E8)

Jamie Johnson (S4E8)
21:30

So Awkward

So Awkward
Fredag 31/5
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Deep

The Deep
09:08

Odd Tubes

Odd Tubes
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:20

Billionaire Boy

Billionaire Boy
10:25

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons
10:40

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
11:10

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
11:40

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
12:10

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
12:40

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
13:10

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
13:35

The Dumping Ground Survival Files

The Dumping Ground Survival Files
14:05

Stepping Up

Stepping Up
14:35

Stepping Up

Stepping Up
15:05

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
15:30

Katy

Katy
16:00

Sketchy Comedy (S1E6)

Sketchy Comedy (S1E6)
16:05

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:10

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury
17:10

B.O.B.'s Big Break

B.O.B.'s Big Break
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
17:35

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
18:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:25

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
18:45

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
19:00

HH: Gory Games (S4E5)

HH: Gory Games (S4E5)
19:30

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
19:45

So Awkward Files

So Awkward Files
20:00

Horrible Histories (S3E4)

Horrible Histories (S3E4)
20:30

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
20:50

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
21:05

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
CBBC children's television shows quizzes, games and much more for Children. CBBC is short for Children’s BBC and in the schedule you will find popular children’s TV shows. Everything from Blue Peter to Danger Mouse. The channel is aimed at children from age 6 to 12 and is broadcastet everyday from 7 am to 9 pm. The digital CBBC Channel is available on most UK digital platforms. Here you will find quality programming for children.

CBBC viser i denne uge Sketchy Comedy, So Awkward Files, Class Dismissed, Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch, Horrible Histories, Operation Ouch!, HH, Gym Stars, OOglies, Jamie Johnson

CBBC i dag
CBBC i aften