CBBC HD tv guide og program oversigt fra i dag 19/10 2019 til 26/10 2019

Lørdag 19/10
Søndag 20/10
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
08:20

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:45

Danny and Mick

Danny and Mick
08:55

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
09:10

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
09:25

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
10:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
10:30

Craft Party

Craft Party
10:45

Top Class

Top Class
11:15

Newsround

Newsround
11:20

Holly Hobbie

Holly Hobbie
11:40

Our School

Our School
12:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
12:15

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
12:25

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
12:55

Newsround

Newsround
13:00

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
13:30

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
14:00

Operation Ouch! (S3 E5)

Operation Ouch! (S3 E5)
14:30

My Life

My Life
14:40

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
14:50

Newsround

Newsround
14:55

Our School

Our School
15:20

Almost Never

Almost Never
15:45

Almost Never

Almost Never
16:15

Almost Never

Almost Never
16:45

Almost Never

Almost Never
17:10

Almost Never

Almost Never
17:40

Almost Never

Almost Never
18:10

Almost Never

Almost Never
18:40

The Playlist

The Playlist
19:00

My Life

My Life
19:20

Top Class

Top Class
19:50

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
20:10

The Demon Headmaster

The Demon Headmaster
20:40

Joe All Alone

Joe All Alone
21:05

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
21:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
Mandag 21/10
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:35

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
09:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
09:10

Diddy Bits

Diddy Bits
09:15

Newsround

Newsround
09:25

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:55

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
10:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:10

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:40

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:10

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
15:40

Nine Minute Ninja (S2 E2)

Nine Minute Ninja (S2 E2)
15:50

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
16:15

The Deep

The Deep
16:40

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:00

Newsround

Newsround
17:10

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
17:40

A Week to Beat the World

A Week to Beat the World
18:00

The Demon Headmaster

The Demon Headmaster
18:30

My Life

My Life
19:00

Dragons

Dragons
19:20

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
19:50

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
20:00

Horrible Histories (S4 E3)

Horrible Histories (S4 E3)
20:30

My Life

My Life
21:00

The Demon Headmaster

The Demon Headmaster
21:25

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
21:55

Our CBBC

Our CBBC
Tirsdag 22/10
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
09:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
09:10

Diddy Bits

Diddy Bits
09:15

Newsround

Newsround
09:25

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:55

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
10:25

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:40

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
14:45

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
15:05

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
15:35

The Zoo

The Zoo
15:45

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
16:15

The Deep

The Deep
16:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:00

Newsround

Newsround
17:10

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
17:40

A Week to Beat the World

A Week to Beat the World
18:00

My Life

My Life
18:25

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
18:35

Our School

Our School
19:00

Dragons

Dragons
19:20

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
19:50

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
20:00

Horrible Histories (S4 E4)

Horrible Histories (S4 E4)
20:30

Our School

Our School
20:50

So Awkward Files

So Awkward Files
21:05

My Life

My Life
21:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
21:55

Our CBBC

Our CBBC
Onsdag 23/10
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
09:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
09:10

Diddy Bits

Diddy Bits
09:15

Newsround

Newsround
09:25

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:55

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
10:25

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:10

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
15:40

OOglies (2)

OOglies (2)
15:45

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
16:15

The Deep

The Deep
16:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:00

Newsround

Newsround
17:10

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
17:40

A Week to Beat the World

A Week to Beat the World
18:00

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
18:20

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
18:30

Operation Ouch! (S8 E7)

Operation Ouch! (S8 E7)
19:00

Dragons

Dragons
19:20

Operation Ouch! (S8 E1)

Operation Ouch! (S8 E1)
19:50

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
20:00

Horrible Histories (S4 E5)

Horrible Histories (S4 E5)
20:30

Operation Ouch! (S8 E7)

Operation Ouch! (S8 E7)
21:00

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
21:20

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
21:25

All At Sea

All At Sea
21:55

Our CBBC

Our CBBC
Torsdag 24/10
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
09:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
09:10

Diddy Bits

Diddy Bits
09:15

Newsround

Newsround
09:25

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:55

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
10:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:40

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:10

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:40

So Awkward

So Awkward
15:10

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
15:35

The Zoo

The Zoo
15:50

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
16:15

The Deep

The Deep
16:40

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:00

Newsround

Newsround
17:10

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
17:40

A Week to Beat the World

A Week to Beat the World
18:00

So Awkward

So Awkward
18:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
19:00

Dragons

Dragons
19:25

Operation Ouch! (S8 E2)

Operation Ouch! (S8 E2)
19:55

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
20:00

Horrible Histories (S4 E6)

Horrible Histories (S4 E6)
20:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
21:00

So Awkward

So Awkward
21:25

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
21:55

Our CBBC

Our CBBC
Fredag 25/10
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:35

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
09:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
09:10

Diddy Bits

Diddy Bits
09:15

Newsround

Newsround
09:25

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:55

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
10:25

So Awkward

So Awkward
10:50

So Awkward

So Awkward
11:20

So Awkward

So Awkward
11:50

So Awkward

So Awkward
12:15

So Awkward

So Awkward
12:45

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:15

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:45

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:15

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:40

So Awkward Files

So Awkward Files
14:55

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
15:05

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
15:35

The Zoo

The Zoo
15:45

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
16:15

The Deep

The Deep
16:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
16:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:00

Newsround

Newsround
17:10

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
17:40

A Week to Beat the World

A Week to Beat the World
18:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
18:30

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
18:45

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots
19:00

Dragons

Dragons
19:25

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
19:55

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
20:00

Horrible Histories (S4 E7)

Horrible Histories (S4 E7)
20:30

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
20:45

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
21:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
21:30

So Awkward

So Awkward
Lørdag 26/10
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
08:20

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:30

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:45

MOTD Kickabout

MOTD Kickabout
09:00

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It (S2 E4)

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It (S2 E4)
09:30

Newsround

Newsround
09:35

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
09:50

The Playlist

The Playlist
10:15

Max and Harvey: FOMO

Max and Harvey: FOMO
10:30

Operation Ouch! (S8 E7)

Operation Ouch! (S8 E7)
11:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
11:15

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
11:25

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
11:55

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
12:15

The Zoo

The Zoo
12:30

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
12:45

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
13:05

Now You See It

Now You See It
13:15

Newsround

Newsround
13:20

The Demon Headmaster

The Demon Headmaster
13:50

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:20

Newsround

Newsround
14:25

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
14:45

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
15:15

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
15:45

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
16:15

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
16:40

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
17:10

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
17:40

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
18:10

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
18:40

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
19:05

My Life

My Life
19:20

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
19:40

Our School

Our School
20:05

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
20:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
21:00

Operation Ouch! (S1 E6)

Operation Ouch! (S1 E6)
21:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
CBBC HD children's television shows quizzes, games and much more for Children. CBBC HD is short for Children’s BBC and in the schedule you will find popular children’s TV shows. Everything from Blue Peter to Danger Mouse. The channel is aimed at children from age 6 to 12 and is broadcastet everyday from 7 am to 9 pm. The digital CBBC HD channel is available on most UK digital platforms. Here you will find quality programming for children.

CBBC HD viser i denne uge Horrible Histories, Arthur, Shaun the Sheep, Danger Mouse, Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!, Danny and Mick, Odd Squad, Diddy TV, Marrying Mum and Dad, Blue Peter, Craft Party, Top Class, Newsround, Holly Hobbie, Our School, Naomi's Nightmares of Nature, All Over the Place, Operation Ouch!, My Life, Nine Minute Ninja, Almost Never, The Playlist, Gym Stars, The Demon Headmaster, Joe All Alone, The Dumping Ground, The Next Step, MOTD Kickabout, The Zoo, Diddy Bits, Junior Bake Off, Jamie Johnson, Hetty Feather, The Deep, A Week to Beat the World, Dragons, Millie Inbetween, Our CBBC, Shark Bites, Art Ninja, Blue Peter Bite, So Awkward Files, OOglies, Secret Life of Boys, All At Sea, So Awkward, Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch, Monsters vs Aliens, Class Dismissed, Match of the Day, Max and Harvey, The Dog Ate My Homework, Strange Hill High, The Pets Factor, Now You See It, The Worst Witch, Show Me What You're Made Of, Step Up to the Plate

CBBC HD i dag
CBBC HD i aften